2020 IMAGES ARTISTS!

Artist by Booth Number | Name | Media | Traveling from

1 | Stephen Baldauf | Mixed Media | Winter Springs, FL

2 | Michelle McDowell | Mixed Media | St. Johns, FL

3 | Claudia Carreon | Jewelry | Dublin, OH

4 | Jill Tortorella | Ceramics | Antioch, IL

5 & 6 | Clayton Swartz | Sculpture | Pinellas Park, FL

7 | Paul Stevens | Photography | Cocoa Beach, FL

8 | Amy Leigh Carstensen | Painting | Tampa, FL

9 | Marilyn Vaillancourt | Jewelry | Weeki Wachee, FL

10 | Leeann Kroelsch | Fiber | Tampa, FL

11 | Cliff Garren | Mixed Media | Greenville, TN

12 | William Cantwell | Painting | Port St. Lucie, FL

13 | Chip Arnold | Jewelry | Webster, NY

14 | Drew Oxford | Wood | Taylorsville, GA

15 | Dennis DeBon | Glass | St. Petersburg, FL

16 | Cheryl Ritter | Painting | Ocala, FL

17 | Katie Dirnbauer | Jewelry | Knoxville, TN

18 | Vicki Jones | Drawing/Graphics | Belle Isle, FL

19 | Lawrence Packard | Drawing/Graphics | Winter Haven, FL

20 | Nels Johnson | Photography | New Smyrna Beach, FL

21 | Carol Bodin | Jewelry | Walluku, HI

22 | Linda Stump | Photography | Dunedin, FL

23 | Ana Andricain | Jewelry | Baton Rouge, LA

24 | Tim Ludwig | Ceramics | DeLand, FL

25 | Magali Groves | Fine Crafts | Orlando, FL

26 | Patricia Karnes | Jewelry | Winter Park, FL

27 | Danny O’Driscoll | Painting | Batesburg, SC

28 | Larry Hamilton | Glass | Winterville, GA

29 | Jill Whitney-Birk | Mixed Media | Minneapolis, MN

30 | John Mroczek | Jewelry | Mishawaka, IN

31 | Vladimar Pailodze | Painting | Lake Zurich, IL

32 | Steve Riley | Photography | Irving, TX

33 | Robert MacKenzie | Painting | Port Orange, FL

34 | Orga Mihaylova | Jewelry | Pittsburgh, PA

35 | Steven Hardock | Painting | New Smyrna Beach, FL

36 | Richard Ryan | Glass | Bourbonnais, IL

37 | Jorge Gil | Leather | Richfield Springs, NY

38 | Iizuka Noriko | Fiber | Allentown, PA

39 | Michael Cho | Ceramics | Allentown, PA

40 | Dean DiMarzo | Painting | Naples, FL

41 | Don Tran | Fiber | St. Louis, MO

42 | Jane Slivka | Painting | Mount Dora, FL

43 | Viki Ciesiul and Karl Gottfried | Jewelry | Portland, OR

44 | Randall Herold | Leather | Davenport Center, NY

45 | Carol Napoli | Painting | New Smyrna Beach, FL

46 | Matthew Maher | Sculpture | Orlando, FL

47 | John Kellum | Ceramics | Orlando, FL

48 | Leslie Peebles | Mixed Media | Gainesville, FL

49 | Michael Dandrea | Jewelry | St. Petersburg, FL

50 | Teresa Bowen | Ceramics | New Smyrna Beach, FL

51 | Kathleen Lusby | Painting | Ormond Beach, FL

52 | Janice McElroy-Guillespie | Fiber | New Smyrna Beach, FL

53 | Richard James Nelson | Drawing/Graphics | St. Paul, MN

54 | David James | Photography | Clarmont, FL

55 | Candy McFall | Jewelry | New Smyrna Beach, FL

56 | Zhiyi Li | Painting | Enfield, CT

57 | Britt Ford | Mixed Media | Jersey City, NJ

58 | Paul Albritton | Jewelry | Holly Hill, FL

59 | Maureen Williams | Sculpture | Longwood, FL

60 | Greta Cannon | Jewelry | Santa Fe, NM

60A | Curtis Jenney | Sculpture | Clearwater, FL

60B | Paul Miller | Wood | Brockway, PA

60C | Leslie Young and Mike Browne | Wood | Daytona Beach, FL

60D | Michael Bryant | Painting | Atlanta, GA

61 | Alex and Laurin Keto | Digital Art | DelRay Beach, FL

62 | Wendy Boucher | Mixed Media | Safety Harbor, FL

63 | Karen and Jess Libecap | Painting | Hoover, AL

64 | Loura Dobbs | Sculpture | Windermere, FL

65 | Woody and Judy Smith | Wood | Crystal Lake, IL

66 | Jinsong Kim | Ceramics | Seagrove, NC

67 | George Rhodes | Photography | Plantataion, FL

68 & 69 | Karen and Jess Taber | Leather | Wyoming, MI

70 & 71 | Robert Pemble | Wood | New Smyrna Beach, FL

72 | Taylor Adams | Mixed Media | Greenville, SC

73 | Jay Canterbury | Photography | Holmes Beach, FL

74 | Adair Hinds | Painting | Jacksonville, FL

75 | John Coburn | Ceramics | Pegram, TN

76 | Vic Lee | Mixed Media | Saint Johns, FL

77 | Mark Worden | Digital Art | Lillian, AL

78 | Melissa Finelli | Jewelry | Boston, MA

79 | Steven Ward | Painting | St. Augustine, FL

80 | Steve and Linn Ayers | Ceramics | Hannibal, MO

81 | Megan Austin | Jewelry | Canton, GA

82 | John Mascoll | Wood | Saftey Harbor, FL

83 | Alan Gessinger | Painting | New Smyrna Beach, FL

84 | Marvin and Bonnie Bower | Leather | Boonsboro, MD

85 | Mindy and Greg Rhoads | Mixed Media | Marquette, KS

86 | Renee Decator | Mixed Media | Indialantic, FL

87 | Oralba Valera-Smith | Fiber | Edgewater, FL

88 | Amy Lansburg | Mixed Media | Valdosta, GA

89 | Lori Jenkins | Painting | Melbourne, FL

90 | Eric Moore | Sculpture | Pomaria, SC

91 | Tony Eitharong | Mixed Media | DeLand, FL

92 | Michael Vagner and Nurit Asher | Jewelry | Eugene, OR

93 | Bill and Jon Slade | Glass | Jacksonville, FL

94 | Lorri Honeycutt | Photography | Austin, TX

95 | Margaret Baker | Painting | Winter Springs, FL

96 | Kyle and Kate Pace | Jewelry | Ormond Beach, FL

97 | Robert Clibbon | Photography | New Smyrna Beach, FL

98 | Melyssa Bearse | Photography | New Smyrna Beach, FL

99 | Marc Gilmet | Fiber | Deltona, FL

100 | Nancy and Joseph Hamlin-Vogler | Mixed Media | St. Augustine, FL

101 | Colleen Williams | Ceramics | Chattanooga, TN

102 | Alexa Smarsh | Jewelry | Edgewater, FL

103 | Michael Braun | Digital Art | Tampa, FL

104 | Nancy and Joseph Grimsley | Mixed Media | Canadian Lakes, MI

105 | William Kidd | Ceramics | Mirmar, FL

106 | Gopal Kapoor | Jewelry | Greenville, NC

107 | Elizabeth Borowsky | Ceramics | Andrews, SC

108 | David Golzbein | Wood | Miami, FL

109 | Sandy Lent | Glass | St. Simons Island, GA

110 | Dan Hay | Fine Crafts | Frostproof, FL

111 | Charles Nalle | Ceramics | Melborne, FL

112 | Vicki Love | Leather | Knoxville, TN

114 | Sean Parrish | Mixed Media | Duneden, FL

115 | Evan Schwarze | Painting | Vero Beach, FL

116 | Mike Williams | Drawing/Graphics | St. Petersburg, FL

117 | Lisa Cimino | Jewelry | Baltimore, MD

118 | Frank Baer | Photography | Denver, CO

119 | Joyce McAdams | Mixed Media | Edgewater, FL

120 | Justin and Melanie McKenney | Ceramics | Sarasota, FL

121 | Kristin Myers | Mixed Media | Surf City, NJ

122 | Larry and Beverly Maynard | Sculpture | Redington Shores, FL

123 | Kim Coy | Jewelry | Casselberry, FL

124 | Kathleen Master | Mixed Media | Holly Springs, NC

125 | Robert McPherson | Sculpture | Huntington Woods, MI

126 | Chris Carlson | Jewery | DeLand, FL

127 | Erh Ping Tsai | Fine Crafts | Locust Valley, NY

128 | Mike Bacon | Photography | Palm Beach Gardens, FL

129 | Scott Macklin | Jewelry | San Diago, CA

130 | Kathleen Hunt | Glass | Conway, SC

131 | Sooro Kim | Painting | Longwood, FL

132 | Robin Renee Hix | Photography | Wimberly, TX

133 & 134 | Tony Krysinsky | Mixed Media | Pensacola, FL

135 | Pui-Lan Cockman | Painting | Asheboro, NC

136 | Paula Marksbury | Mixed Media | Athens, TN

137 | Walter Arnold | Photography | Hendersonville, NC

138 | Lynn Fisher | Ceramics | Belaire, MI

139 | Sandra Matasick | Jewelry | Gainesville, FL

140 | Joseph Cyberski | Jewelry | Dexter, MI

141 | Fred Fisher | Mixed Media | Quincy, FL

142 | Michael Dlugolecki | Painting | Wickliffe, OH

143 | Greg Thomas-Moore | Wood | Deltona, FL

144 | Diane French | Drawing/Graphics | St. Augustine, FL

144A | Deborah Barnes | Jewelry | Mount Dora, FL

145 | Bill Colby | Ceramics | New Smyrna Beach, FL

146 & 147 | Mark Grosser | Jewelry | Carmel, IN

148 | Kevin Liang | Painting | Brooklyn, NY

149 | Reiko Uchylil | Ceramics | Grimes, IA

150 | Alex and Gail Marksz | Jewelry | Jupiter, FL

151 | Amy Lennard Gmelin | Sculpture | New Port Richey, FL

152 & 153 | Greg and Jennie Lathrop | Ceramics | Derby, KS

154 | Mark and Lee-Etta Van de Bogart | Jewelry | Bronson, FL

155 | Christian Nevin | Jewelry | Orlando, FL

156 | Nelson Perez | Painting | St. Petersburg, FL

157 | Larry Brown | Wood | Spruce Pine, NC

158 | Richard Collison | Ceramics | New Smyrna Beach, FL

159 | Andrew Wender | Ceramics | Englewood, FL

161 | Lisa Rogers | Mixed Media | Ocklawaha, FL

163 | Angela Welti | Jewelry | Okemos, MI

164 | Joel Masewich | Mixed Media | Elora Ontario, Canada

165 | Wayne Gao and Michelle Chang | Fine Crafts | Rowland Heights, CA

166 | Alyssa Ligmont | Ceramics | North Lauderdale, FL

167 | Richard Currier | Painting | Micco, FL

168 | Susan Currier | Drawing/Graphics | Micco, FL

169 | Luis Enrique Gutierrez | Ceramics | Wake Forest, NC

170 | Camille Ellington | Painting | Lufkin, TX

171 | Jose Paternoster | Jewelry | West Palm Beach, FL

171A | Jack Hill | Sculpture | DeLand, FL

172 | Laurie and Gerald Wilhite | Mixed Media | Santa Claus, IN

173 | Paul Willsea and Carol O’Brien | Glass | Naples, NY

174 | Harry and Kimberly Welsch and Adrienne Wellman | Ceramics | Lutz, FL

175 | Sharon Donovan | Jewelry | Ann Arbor, MI

176 | William Cowherd | Mixed Media | Atlanta, GA

177 | Thomas Styczynski | Photography | Santa Barbara, CA

178 | Gerardo Leccese | Mixed Media | Mt. Pleasant, SC

178A | Dawn Normali | Painting | Estes Park, CO

179 | David David Figueroa | Sculpture | Sanford, FL

179A | Roger Disney | Painting | Tulsa, OK

179B | John Furches | Drawing/Graphics | Elkin, NC

181 | Ken Jensen | Ceramics | St. Augustine, FL

182 | Rosa Chavez | Painting | Naples, FL

183 | Richard Auger | Photography | Hobe Sound, FL

184 | Jeanne Melillo | Fiber | Norwalk, CT

185 | Anne Wooster and Steven Peaslee | Drawing/Graphics | Waldoboro, ME

186 | Mary Lee | Fine Crafts | Tallahessee, FL

187 | Jim Carrell | Ceramics | Orange Park, FL

188 | Josh Price | Sculpture | Dunnellon, FL

189 | Donald Moon | Painting | Longwood, FL

190 | Joan and Mike Glover | Fiber | Bryson City, NC

191 | Nicola Barsaleau | Drawing/Graphics | LaCrosse, FL

192 | Jim Norton | Jewelry | Athens, GA

193 | David Sandidge | Glass | Cleremont, FL

194 | Yvonne Miller and Stefan Hochhuber | Mixed Media | Bethleham, GA

195 & 196 | John Wayne Jackson | Sculpture | Black Mountain, NC

197 | Robert Jones | Photography | Toccoa, GA

198 | Andrew Mosedale | Digital Art | St. Augustine, FL

199  & 200 | John Kennington | Photography | Bixby, OK

201 | Mina Heuslein | Ceramics | Port Orange, FL

202 | Chelsea Preston | Painting | New Smyrna Beach, FL

203 | Mark Stanford | Painting | Sebastian, FL

204 | Steve Edgar | Leather | Tallahassee, FL

205 | Crystal Romanyszyn | Mixed Media | Seneca, SC

206 | William Doak | Jewelry | North Venice, FL

207 & 208 | Jason Stoddart | Photography | Cookeville, TN

209 | a Yuan | Painting | Virginia Beach, VA

210 | Soli Pierce | Mixed Media | Cortlandt Manor, NY

211 | Steve Rogers | Painting | Ormond Beach, FL

212 | Julie Berndt | Ceramics | Dawson, MN

213 | Su Abbott | Painting | East Point, GA

214 | Cindy Dennis | Painting | Port Orange, FL

215 | Michael Paul Cole | Photography | Hannibal, MO

216 | Wendy and Joe Edwards and Kay Bonnell | Jewelry | Foley, AL

217 | Heather Nagy | Painting | Orlando, FL

218 | Jeff Thamert | Photography | Titusville, FL

219 | Phyllis and Jerry Minnery | Jewelry | Taylorsville, KY

220 | Laurel and Michael Davern | Jewelry | Lancaster, NY

221 | Ted Striewski | Jewelry | Fort Pierce, FL

222 | Andrea Striewski | Mixed Media | Fort Pierce, FL

223 | Tom Clements | Photography | Thompsons Station, TN

224 | Anthony Arkus | Sculpture | Galeton, PA

225 | Lisa Arkus | Mixed Media | Galeton, PA

226 | Tina Leto | Photography | Chicago, IL

227 | R. C. Fulwiler | Digital Art | Lakeland, FL

228 | Robert Ross | Painting | Altamonte Springs, FL

229 | Angelo Fico and Karen Naylor | Glass | Wilmot, WI

230 & 231 | Ken Smith | Photography | Castle Rock, CO

232 | Mike Brown | Painting | Nokomis, FL

233 | Erika Mock | Fiber | Duluth, MN

234 | Donald Pekarek | Jewelry | Pegram, TN

235 | Georgie Lehoop | Mixed Media | St. Clair, PA

236 | Julia Dressler | Photography | Clarksville, VA

237 | Princy and John Fears | Fiber | Palm Springs, CA

238 | William Alburger | Wood | Barto, PA

239 | Chris Hartsfield | Painting | Louisville, KY

240 | John Cheer | Ceramics | Allentown, PA

#MyIMAGESweekend | #LoveNSB | #VisitFlorida